This case is all over the news

A response to ‘Why is this not all over the news?’:

https://hampsteadresearch.wordpress.com/2015/05/30/why-is-this-not-all-over-the-news

Er…it is all over the news. Hope this helps:

https://hoaxteadresearch.wordpress.com/press-articles

There’s plenty about it in the alternative media too:

https://hoaxteadresearch.wordpress.com/blogs

Hold_The_Front_Page_Treasure_Hunt_Event

Oh and lest we forget that poll held over at Hampstead “Research”, in which Abe asked whether he and Ella should accept the BBC’s invitation for an interview. The result was a resounding “Yes”.

“Over three quarters of voters wanted Ella and Abraham to go on the BBC.”

~ Jacqui Farmer, Hampstead “Research” 

https://hoaxteadresearch.files.wordpress.com/2015/05/ae.png

https://hampsteadresearch.wordpress.com/2015/05/16/abrahams-bbc-poll-results

https://hampsteadresearch.wordpress.com/2015/05/13/abrahams-poll-2

https://hampsteadresearch.wordpress.com/2015/05/07/abrahams-poll

https://hampsteadresearch.wordpress.com/2015/05/05/abraham-requests-a-poll

So where are you, Abe & Ella? The cameras await 🙂

Advertisements

7 thoughts on “This case is all over the news

  1. Yeah wasting your time Jacs me mate!!! Your pathetic attempts and writing aint gonna get you fame hunnie pie. Dont ya think ya might have to report REAL cases for it to get in the NEWS??????

    Get back to writing your filth!! Aint ya realised yet only the spamheads are taking your writing serious!!
    Prolly got a few paedos interested tho Jacs WELL DONE YOU STUPID MORON!!!!

    Liked by 1 person

  2. Hahaha you are so right, why on earth does Ms Farmer think this is going to hit the headlines. If I understand rightly it has featured on BBC Radio a couple of times. But, wait, is not the BBC one of the corrupt corporations she bleats on about? Does she want them to feature her version, would it then be OK??? I love the fact that Hampstead Research and Jacqui Farmer can teach us all about IRONY! LOL…!!

    Liked by 1 person

    • Indeed! It’s featured on BBC radio twice and BBC TV once and both the links are on that page 🙂

      Oh and lest we forget that poll held over at Hampstead “Research”, in which Abe asked whether he should accept the BBC’s invitation for an interview. The result was a resounding “Yes”. So where is he? The mikes await 🙂

      Like

Comments are closed.